New Balance 550 White
Regular price
Sale price
-40%
Unit price
per
The New Balance 550 is currently the most requested shoe from the Boston sneaker brand. The 550 sneaker is a very attractive retro basketball with clean style, smooth leather and suede upper with perforated panel.BB550PWG
All orders are shipped by tracked express courier. Delivery times and shipping rates vary depending on the destination country and are shown at checkout.
Most orders are shipped within 2–5 working days.
For more info click here .
RETURNS: If the item doesn’t fit, you can exchange it for a different size, purchase another item, or request a return. The process is easy and automated, with courier pickup directly from your home or delivery to a collection point.
Click the following link and enter your order number and email address, then follow the instructions.
They might interest you
-
Adidas Handball Spezial Gum GreenSale price€77.00
Regular price€110.00Sale price - 30 %AVAILABLE SIZES
- 402/3
- 411/3
- 42
- 422/3
- 451/3
-
New Balance Mr 530 Tan Green€114.00
AVAILABLE SIZES
- 37
- 37.5
- 38
- 42.5
- 43
-
Adidas Campus 00s GreySale price€78.00
Regular price€120.00Sale price - 35 %AVAILABLE SIZES
- 371/3
- 38
- 382/3
-
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star '70 Low BlackSale price€80.00
Regular price€90.00Sale price - 11 %AVAILABLE SIZES
- 36.5
- 37
- 37.5